Loopmasters Fragments 01 MULTiFORMAT | 737 MB - (Antonhyip)

Loopmasters Fragments 01 MULTiFORMAT | 737 MB - (Antonhyip)
Loopmasters Fragments 01 MULTiFORMAT | 737 MB
Download Now

Simufact Welding 4.0.3 - (Antonhyip)

Industrial welding processes require a high degree of process security. The correct design of a welding procedure sheet is essential for the quality of a process, which is needed for the programming of welding robots among others. The correct application of clamping devices, the employed welding process and the energy input are added. Distortions of the final geometry must be fully controlled so that components can be serially produced with precise tolerances. Knowledge about the kind of the heat influence zone enables specialists to conclude the properties of welding seams.
Simufact Welding 4.0.3 - (Antonhyip)About Simufact Engineering GmbH
Simufact Engineering GmbH is a global operating software and service company for process simulation in the manufacturing industry. For more than 15 years, the Hamburg based company has been developing and supporting simulation solutions for the design and optimization of manufacturing techniques in metal processing and is one of the leading companies in this area. Based on leading standard technologies, Simufact develops and globally markets industry solutions for the forming and welding technology and heat treatment.
Name: Simufact Welding
Version: 4.0.3.30397
Home: http://www.simufact.com
Interface: english
OS: ShiChuang / Linux 64bit
Size: 836.8 mb
Download from one of these Filehosts:
(All below links are interchangable - Single Extraction - No password)
Download Now

Active Boot Disk Suite 10.0.1+ Portable - (Antonhyip)

Active Boot Disk Suite 10.0.1+ Portable - (Antonhyip)
Active Boot Disk Suite 10.0.1+ Portable | 434 Mb/413 Mb
Download Now

Wondershare Filmora v6.0.0.10 - (Antonhyip)

Wondershare Filmora v6.0.0.10 - (Antonhyip)
Wondershare Filmora v6.0.0.10 | 166.4 Mb
Download Now

Micro Mart - Issue 1354, 19 March 2015 - (Antonhyip)

Micro Mart - Issue 1354, 19 March 2015 - (Antonhyip)
Micro Mart – The UK”s only Weekly IT magazine. 100 Pages of news, reviews, features and bargains. Read the whole magazine in PixelMags custom built reader. Micro Mart’s aim is to inform, entertain and involve enthusiasts of all ages and to share our passion for computing with them in a humanised, opinionated and accessible manner.
Micro Mart - Issue 1354, 19 March 2015
English | HQ PDF | 132 pages | 79.93 Mb
Download Now

Thunderhead Engineering PyroSim 2015.1.0129 (x64) - (Antonhyip)

Thunderhead Engineering PyroSim 2015.1.0129 (x64) - (Antonhyip)
Thunderhead Engineering PyroSim 2015.1.0129 (x64) | 113 MB
Download Now

CMIVFX - Speedtree Collections With 3D-Coat and Houdini - (Antonhyip)

CMIVFX - Speedtree Collections With 3D-Coat and Houdini - (Antonhyip)
CMIVFX - Speedtree Collections With 3D-Coat and Houdini
mp4 | duration: 04:27:06, bitrate: 4332 kb/s | aac, 48000 Hz, stereo | AVC1, 1280x720, 24.00 fps | 7.16 GiB

Genre: eLearning
For the better part of a decade, creating intelligent clusters of realistic foliage presented many challenges and far less solutions. During this time, I have spent my efforts assisting many vendors application design and workflow development.
Download Now

The Timber 2015 720p BRRip X264 AC3-PLAYNOW - (Antonhyip)

The Timber 2015 720p BRRip X264 AC3-PLAYNOW - (Antonhyip)
The Timber (2015)
1h 22mn | 1280x528 | MKV [email protected] 23.98fps | [email protected] 6CH 48KHz | 2.37 GiB
Language: English | Genre: Adventure, Drama, Western | Subtitles: None
http://www.imdb.com/title/tt2215673/
In the wild west, two brothers embark on a journey to collect a bounty in a desperate attempt to save their home: but what they find along the way is more than they bargained for.
Director: Anthony O'Brien
Writers: Steve Allrich, Anthony O'Brien
Stars: James Ransone, Elisa Lasowski, Mark Caven
Country: USA
Also Known As: Достоинство
Download Now

Dumb And Dumber To (2014) 720p BRRip x264 AAC - Ozlem - (Antonhyip)

Dumb And Dumber To (2014) 720p BRRip x264 AAC - Ozlem - (Antonhyip)
http://www.imdb.com/title/tt2096672/

Plot: It's been 20 years and Harry Dunn has found something out - he has a daughter! Lloyd Christmas, his equally dim witted friend, takes one look at a picture of her, develops a crush, and insists the two track her down. What ensues when Harry finally agrees is a bizarre encounter with an old lady and more hilarity because of their sheer stupidity.
Download Now

Tyler Perrys A Madea Christmas (2013) PROPER 480p BRRip x264-mSD - (by Antonhyip)

Tyler Perrys A Madea Christmas 2013 PROPER 480p BluRay x264-mSD => 663.82 MiB
Tyler Perrys A Madea Christmas (2013) PROPER 480p BRRip x264-mSD - (by Antonhyip)
[ IMDB - iNFO ]
[ Rating ].......[ 4.4
[ Genres ].......[ Comedy / Drama
[ Language ].....[ English
[ Director ].....[ Tyler Perry
[ Cast ].........[ Tyler Perry / Anna Maria Horsford / Tika Sumpter / Eric Lively / JR Lemon / Larry the Cable Guy / Kathy Najimy / Chad Michael Murray / Alicia Witt / Noah Urrea / Lisa Whelchel / Caroline Kennedy / Julie Ann Doan / Vickie Eng / Whitney Christopher
Download Now

Sitemap